Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
10:00 am
11:30 am

Haidong Gumdo
Haidong Gumdo
11:45 am
1:15 pm
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Taekwondo Kids
Taekwondo Kids
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
JKD Kids
JKD für Kids
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Haidong Gumdo
Haidong Gumdo
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
JKD Kids
JKD für Kids
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
BJJ
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
BJJ
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai für Alle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Krav Maga
Krav Maga
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai für Alle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Krav Maga
Krav Maga
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai für Alle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
Jeet Kune Do-Jun Fan Gung Fu
Jeet Kune Do/ Jun Fan Gung Fu
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Wing Chun
Wing Chun
8:00 pm
9:30 pm
Silat Panantukan
Silat Panantukan
8:00 pm
9:30 pm
Wing Chun
Wing Chun
8:00 pm
9:30 pm
Jeet Kune Do-Jun Fan Gung Fu
Jeet Kune Do/ Jun Fan Gung Fu
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
9:00 pm
FMA
FMA/ Pekiti Tirsia Kali
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
FMA
FMA/ Inosanto Lacoste Kali
9:00 pm
10:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
Jeet Kune Do-Jun Fan Gung Fu
Jeet Kune Do/ Jun Fan Gung Fu
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Jeet Kune Do-Jun Fan Gung Fu
Jeet Kune Do/ Jun Fan Gung Fu
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai für Alle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai für Alle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai für Alle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 pm
FMA
FMA/ Pekiti Tirsia Kali
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
FMA
FMA/ Inosanto Lacoste Kali
9:00 pm
10:00 pm

Monday

  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Friday

  • 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
Silat Panantukan
Silat Panantukan
8:00 pm
9:30 pm
9:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
JKD Kids
JKD für Kids
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
JKD Kids
JKD für Kids
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Krav Maga
Krav Maga
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Krav Maga
Krav Maga
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 pm
Wing Chun
Wing Chun
8:00 pm
9:30 pm
Wing Chun
Wing Chun
8:00 pm
9:30 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
BJJ
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
BJJ
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
10:00 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Haidong Gumdo
Haidong Gumdo
11:45 am
1:15 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Haidong Gumdo
Haidong Gumdo
5:00 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Taekwondo Kids
Taekwondo Kids
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Thursday

No events available!